|
Are you one of the 1110 alumni who are already registered in this list?
General view of all years, units and alumni listed in alphabetical order for the year in which each person joined
STATS: Registered Alumni: 1110 Not Verified: 572 Alumni in this list: 1110
|
1 | 1955 | Norm Becking * | Tenors |
2 | 1955 | Lyle Boss * | Bass Drum RCE |
3 | 1955 | Paul Brandt * | Soprano |
4 | 1955 | Bob Clemmer * | Tenors |
5 | 1955 | Harry Dreher * | Baritone |
6 | 1955 | John Fraser * | Snare RCE |
7 | 1955 | Jim Gardner * | Soprano |
8 | 1955 | Fred Gilard * | Drum Major, RCE '55-'61 |
9 | 1955 | George Haskins * | Snare, RCE '55, '56, Drill Instructor '57 - '61 |
10 | 1955 | Alf Hauck * | Colour Guard |
11 | 1955 | Harvey Hutton * | Cymbals |
12 | 1955 | Glen Johnson * | Baritone |
13 | 1955 | Glen Kerr * | Mellophone |
14 | 1955 | Geroge Kreutzweiser * | Baritone |
15 | 1955 | Grant McGregor | Soprano, RCE '55 - '61, French Horn, '60 FDM Sr. |
16 | 1955 | Ralph Norman * | French Horn |
17 | 1955 | Frank O'Reilly * | Soprano |
18 | 1955 | Joe O'Reilly * | Cymbals |
19 | 1955 | John Peacock * | Snare |
20 | 1955 | Jim Polkinghorn * | Soprano |
21 | 1955 | John Robins | Tireless leader, corps director, board member, instructor etc. for most units |
22 | 1955 | Tim Schlitt * | Soprano |
23 | 1955 | Jim Scott * | Colour Guard |
24 | 1955 | Gene Seymour * | Percussion Instructor, RCE '55-'61 |
25 | 1955 | Phil Sherk * | Snare RCE |
26 | 1955 | Ev Smith * | Soprano |
27 | 1955 | Maurice Webster * | Baritone |
28 | 1955 | Bob Weiler * | Baritone |
29 | 1955 | Jerry Wildfang * | French Horn |
30 | 1955 | Fred Zeigler * | Snare RCE |
31 | 1955 | Jerry Zinken * | Snare RCE |
32 | 1959 | Fred Eagar | Soprano, 48th RCE '59 - '61, FDM '60 - '66 |
33 | 1959 | Wayne Hall | Xylophone, RCE ‘59, Baritone FDM Sr. ‘60 |
34 | 1959 | Michael Mooney | Colour Guard, Sapper RCE '59 - '60 |
35 | 1963 | Randy Shantz | French horn FDM Sr. '63 |
36 | 1966 | Don Gregory | Tenor drum, FDM '66 |
37 | 1967 | Tom Baggett | Snare, FDM '67-''71, Percussion Instructor, DBC '71-'75 |
38 | 1967 | Terry Binkley * | Drum Major, Visual/M&M Instructor, FDM '67-'73 |
39 | 1967 | John Conrad | Snare, FDM Jr. 1967 |
40 | 1967 | Dan "Raoul" Grimm | Contra, FDM '67, NS '77, Horn Instructor, '71,'80 |
41 | 1967 | Brad Hoffman * | National Party |
42 | 1967 | Dick Mosser PhD | baritone, FDM jr ‘67 |
43 | 1967 | Jamie Scott | Soprano, Marching Xylophone, DBC'70 - '76, Visual/M&M Instructor, DB '80 - '84 |
44 | 1968 | Brian Jasper Jasper | Soprano FDM Jr. 1968-1973 |
45 | 1968 | DANNY MERON | RIFLES, FDM '68, DRUM MAJOR, FDM '69 |
46 | 1968 | Ingrid "Inge" Poschner | Colour Guard, Commander, FDM '68-'73, Teaching Staff DBC '70-'72 |
47 | 1968 | Gary Sheels | Colour Guard Instructor, FDM 68-72 |
48 | 1968 | Michael White | Baritone, FDM '68 - '72 |
49 | 1969 | Marty Binkley | Cymbals, Contra, Baritone, FDM '69 - '75, Visual Instructor, FDM '75,'76, Northstar '77, '78 |
50 | 1969 | Mark Cloes | Soprano FDM Jr. '69-'76 |
51 | 1969 | Danny Grimm * | Hornline, FDM '69-'75, NS '77 |
52 | 1969 | wendy (Hoy) Strub | colour guard/rifle/flag FDM Jr. '69 |
53 | 1969 | Rick Ibele | 3rd Soprano, FDM '69 |
54 | 1969 | DALE ANN (LIPSKIE) MERON L | color guard, FDM '69, rifle line, FDM '70 |
55 | 1969 | Mark Sinden * | Soprano/Mellophone, FDM 1969-75 |
56 | 1969 | Cindy Somerton | Colourguard, FDM 69-71 |
|
57 | 1970 | Barry Bergey | Mellophone |
58 | 1970 | Craig Bignell * | Snare, DBC '70 |
59 | 1970 | Tim Bignell | Soprano, DBC '70 - '72 |
60 | 1970 | Kevin Budding | Drum Major, DBC '70 - '72 |
61 | 1970 | John Craig (Smiley) * | Marching Xylophone |
62 | 1970 | Ed Devlin * | Drumline DBC '70-'73 |
63 | 1970 | Yvonne (Devlin) Fair | Color Guard, DBC '71 |
64 | 1970 | Rob Dunnington | Dutch Boy Cadets 1969-76 Northstars 77-78 Contra |
65 | 1970 | Mark Fries | Soprano, DBC 70-73 |
66 | 1970 | Anita (Hoekstra) DeHaan | Colour Guard, DBC '70 |
67 | 1970 | Rick Hoekstra | Dutch Boy Cadets 70-76 / NS-77- Baritone |
68 | 1970 | Ron Hoekstra | DBC-1970-76 National Party, Baritone, Soprano / NS-1977 Soprano |
69 | 1970 | Pat Hudson * | Baritone, FDM '70-'75 |
70 | 1970 | Doug Huras | Soprano, DBC '70-'73, FDM '74- '76, NS '77, Horn Instructor, DB '82-'83 |
71 | 1970 | Anthony "Tony" Ibele | Snare, FDM '69), Tenor drum, FDM '70-'71) |
72 | 1970 | Kathy Johnston | Colour Guard DBC '70 |
73 | 1970 | Patty Johnston | Colour DBC '70 |
74 | 1970 | Les (Kent) Kauffeldt | Baritone, DBC '70 - '72, FDM '73 |
75 | 1970 | Carl Lachenbaurer | Soprano, DBC '70 - '72 |
76 | 1970 | Tony Lidstone * | Tenor drum DBC 1970-71, Snare FDM 73-75 |
77 | 1970 | Tim Maurer | Snare, DBC '70, '71, FDM '72 - '75 |
78 | 1970 | Don McCracken | Bus driver, Corp staff, DBC '70-'76 |
79 | 1970 | Greg McCracken | Glockenspiel, Bass Drum, Triple Tenors DBC '70 - '76 |
80 | 1970 | Don Poole * | Horn Instructor, DBC '70, '71 |
81 | 1970 | Mary Poschner | Support Staff, FDM '70 - '73 - "corps mom", refreshments, sewing, fund-raising etc. |
82 | 1970 | Michael Poschner | Board Member, FDM '70 - '73 |
83 | 1970 | Craig Schelter | soprano horn 1970-1976 |
84 | 1970 | Brian Scott | Soprano, DBC '70-'74, Tri Drums, DBC '75-'76 |
85 | 1970 | Don Scott | Corps Director - Dutch Boy Cadets 1970-74 |
86 | 1970 | Robert Scott * | Bass Drum, DBC '70 |
87 | 1970 | Inspector Kenneth P "Ken" Smiley | Ken helped the band get buses, trailers, etc. Assisted with moving equipment to various cities in Ontario, New York and Michigan where the band played. |
88 | 1970 | Jack Turner | Horn Instructor |
89 | 1970 | Peter Vanderkolff | Visual/M&M Instructor, DBC '70-'72 |
90 | 1970 | Stephen Vanderkolff | Cymbals, DM, Contra 1970 - 1975 |
91 | 1970 | Bruce Witmer | Baritone, FDM 1970-76, NS 1977 |
92 | 1970 | Helmut Wolf | Tenor Drum, DBC '70 |
93 | 1970 | Stan Young * | Percussion Instructor, DBC 1970 |
94 | 1971 | Dr. Redge Atkinson | President, DBC 71-76 |
95 | 1971 | Lynn Cameron | Colour Guard, DBC '71 - '73 |
96 | 1971 | Tim Collins | Cymbals and Double Tenors 1971 - 1974 |
97 | 1971 | AnnMarie Devlin * | Colour Guard |
98 | 1971 | Helen Devlin * | Colour Guard |
99 | 1971 | Yvonne Devlin * | Colour Guard |
100 | 1971 | Paul "Wagger" Gregory | Drumline DBC '71-'76, NS '77-'78 |
101 | 1971 | Michael Grundy * | Percussion-unknown |
102 | 1971 | Cheryl Hughes | Colour Guard DBC '71-'76, Rifle, NS'77 |
103 | 1971 | Terry "The Skinny Eye Ball Sisters" Ibele | Played Tenor and Snare Drum, DBC 1971-73 |
104 | 1971 | Richard Jones | Soprano, DB 1971-72; Flugel, DBC ‘73; Drum Major, DBC 1974-1976 |
105 | 1971 | Stephen Kearns | Soprano, DBC '71 |
106 | 1971 | Bill Mainprize | Bass Drum,Cymbals, Tymps DBC-1971 - 1976 |
107 | 1971 | Brenda (Mainprize) Booth * | Colour Guard DBC-71-72, Hornline DBC-73-76 |
108 | 1971 | Craig Pauley | Cymbals, DBC, '71, Snare, DBC '72-'76, Snare, NS '77, '78 |
109 | 1971 | Leo Podhornik | Official Corps Photographer DBC '71-'76, Interpreter in Germany 1974 |
110 | 1971 | Wayne Podhornik * | Soprano, DBC '71 - '76 |
111 | 1971 | Donna (Smiley) Craig | Colour Guard - Carried the City of Kitchener's flag DBC '71 |
112 | 1971 | Jean Trumper | Colour Guard DBC '71 - '75 |
113 | 1971 | Harold Vassell * | DBC Tenor 1971, 1975-78 snare, |
114 | 1971 | Alf Wild | Board Member, DBC 71-76 |
115 | 1971 | Karl Wolf | Soprano, DBC '71-'73 |
116 | 1971 | Linda Woods * | Colour Guard FDM 71-75 |
117 | 1971 | Barry Zehr | Snare, DBC '71, '72, FDM '72, '74 - '76 |
118 | 1972 | Barb (Berg) Blake * | Colour Guard, DBC 1972-76, Rifle, NS 1977 |
119 | 1972 | Jamie Berg | Snare, DBC '72 - '76 |
120 | 1972 | Paul Clarke | Baritone, DBC 72-76, NS 77-78 |
121 | 1972 | Nancy Fries * | Colour Guard Instructor, DBC '72 |
122 | 1972 | Kim Gruber | Rifle, DBC 72-76, NS 77 |
123 | 1972 | Andy Hastings | Bass Drum, DBC '72 - '74 |
124 | 1972 | Kirk Hughes | Drill instructor, DBC-1972, 73 |
125 | 1972 | Rick Jones * | Hornline 1972-73 Drum Major 1974-76 |
126 | 1972 | Joan MacDonald | Colour Guard 1972-76 |
127 | 1972 | Cheryl (Oswald) Stevenson | Color Guard - Rifle, DBC '72 |
128 | 1972 | Brad Schneider | Hornline DBC 1972 -76, NS-77 |
129 | 1972 | Mike Schuster | Horn Instructor DBC-72, '73 |
130 | 1972 | Greg Schwab | Snare Drum DBC-71-76 |
131 | 1972 | Darlene "Dee Dee" Thompson | Colour Guard DBC 1972-76 Northstars 1977 |
132 | 1973 | Mark Bannon | Soprano, FDM '73-'76, NS '77-'78 |
133 | 1973 | Al Bieronski | Marching Tympani, DBC 73-76 |
134 | 1973 | Judy Boehmer * | Colour Guard Head |
135 | 1973 | Larry Case * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
136 | 1973 | Cathy Fry * | Drum Major |
137 | 1973 | Brian Haskins * | Mellophone, FDM '73 |
138 | 1973 | Dave Heiser * | Mellophone, FDM '73 |
139 | 1973 | Gary Lichty * | Percussion Instructor |
140 | 1973 | John "Chucker" O'lett * | Contra, FDM '73 |
141 | 1973 | Monty Pauli * | Tri Drums 1973 - 1978 |
142 | 1973 | Chris Tschirhart | Baritone FDM 73-76, NS 77, Visual/M&M Instructor CDB 77,83-85 |
143 | 1974 | Chris Ainsley | Colour Guard, DBC '74-'75 |
144 | 1974 | John "Andy" Anderson | Lead Sop, FDM-74, 75 Mellophone FDM-76, French Horn NS-77 |
145 | 1974 | Shelly Bolger * | Colour Guard Instructor, DBC 1974-75 |
146 | 1974 | Ron Bruce * | Horn Instructor, DBC '74-'75 |
147 | 1974 | Jeff Gregg * | Soprano |
148 | 1974 | Jeffrey Greig Greig | Mellophone, FDM '74, Soprano, FDM '75 |
149 | 1974 | Rod Hoffman * | Tri-Drums FDM 74,75 |
150 | 1974 | Frank Koka | Marching Xylophone, DBC '74-'75 |
151 | 1974 | Paul Kunert | Snare, DBC '74, NS '78 |
152 | 1974 | Harry McGhie | Soprano FDM '74-'75, Horn Instructor FDM '76, CDB 77-82 |
153 | 1974 | Paul Neiss | Visual/M&M Instructor, DBC 1974-75 |
154 | 1974 | Ray Podhornik * | Soprano, DBC '74 - '76 |
155 | 1974 | Mark "Juice" Sechewski | Mellophone, DBC '74 - '76, NS '77, '78 |
156 | 1974 | Terry Young * | Soprano |
157 | 1975 | Patti Angove * | Colour Guard |
158 | 1975 | Ron Balcarras | Tenors, DBC '75 '76, NS '77 |
159 | 1975 | Alan Bandura * | National Party |
160 | 1975 | Pat Bandura * | Unknown Marching Position |
161 | 1975 | Gary Becker * | Soprano, DBC '75 '76, NS '77 |
162 | 1975 | John Becker * | Hornline DBC-75,76, NS-77 |
163 | 1975 | Klaus Behr | Baritone DBC '75,'76, NS '77 |
164 | 1975 | Joan Bennell * | Soprano |
165 | 1975 | Brends Binkle * | National Party |
166 | 1975 | Dave Blanchard * | Mellophone |
167 | 1975 | Gloria Blanchard * | Support Staff |
168 | 1975 | Susan Blanchard * | Colour Guard |
169 | 1975 | Doris Boehmer * | Support Staff |
170 | 1975 | Doug Boehmer * | Support Staff |
171 | 1975 | Joan Bonnell * | Unknown Marching Position |
172 | 1975 | Dave Bruce * | Horn Instructor |
173 | 1975 | Steve Cameron | Contra FDM '75-'76 |
174 | 1975 | Toni (Casey) Slemko | Colour Guard, DBC '75, CDB '77 |
175 | 1975 | Harry Clarke * | Percussion Instructor |
176 | 1975 | Cheryl Cloes * | National Party |
177 | 1975 | Earl Cloes | Board Member |
178 | 1975 | Myrna Cloes | Chaperone |
179 | 1975 | Paul Cloes * | National Party |
180 | 1975 | Rob Coish * | Marching Tympani |
181 | 1975 | Brian Collingdon * | Colour Guard Instructor |
182 | 1975 | Jon Conrad * | Percussion Instructor |
183 | 1975 | Wendy Cromwell * | Mellophone |
184 | 1975 | Cindy Daly * | Colour Guard |
185 | 1975 | Dr Mark Doering | Snare, FDM 1975-1976 |
186 | 1975 | Sean Downey * | Horn-unknown |
187 | 1975 | David Easton * | Percussion-unknown |
188 | 1975 | Gale Friesen * | Horn-unknown |
189 | 1975 | Linda Friesen * | Colour Guard DBC 75-76, NS-77 |
190 | 1975 | Doug Gehl * | Horn-unknown |
191 | 1975 | Cathy Gruber | Colour Guard, DBC '75, NS '77 |
192 | 1975 | Jess Hadamba * | Marching Tympani |
193 | 1975 | Jean Hartwick * | Chaperone |
194 | 1975 | Kim Hartwick * | Colour Guard |
195 | 1975 | Russ Hartwick * | Support Staff |
196 | 1975 | Wendy Hartwick * | Colour Guard |
197 | 1975 | Mike Havoc * | Unknown Marching Position |
198 | 1975 | Ted Henderson * | Contra, FDM '75, Northstars 1977 |
199 | 1975 | Ray Herbert | Baritone, FDM '75 |
200 | 1975 | Annette Hertzig * | Colour Guard, FDM '75, '76 |
201 | 1975 | Annette Herzog * | Soprano |
202 | 1975 | Bill Herzog * | Equipment Truck |
203 | 1975 | Rosemary Herzog * | Colour Guard |
204 | 1975 | Teresa Herzog * | Chaperone |
205 | 1975 | Carol Hiuser * | Colour Guard |
206 | 1975 | Lori Hiuser * | Colour Guard |
207 | 1975 | Dave Hotson * | Snare |
208 | 1975 | Sue Hudson * | Colour Guard |
209 | 1975 | Dave Huras * | Soprano |
210 | 1975 | Barb Kalegaric * | Colour Guard |
211 | 1975 | Darrell Kirby * | Horn Instructor |
212 | 1975 | Joan Klochnyk * | Asst. Drum Major |
213 | 1975 | Bob Knowles * | Support Staff |
214 | 1975 | Geoff Knowles * | Soprano |
215 | 1975 | Pat Knowles * | Support Staff |
216 | 1975 | Randy Knowles * | Mellophone |
217 | 1975 | Martin Lewis * | Mellophone |
218 | 1975 | Barb Lidstone * | Support Staff |
219 | 1975 | Doug Lidstone * | Board Member |
220 | 1975 | Cindy McCleod * | Colour Guard |
221 | 1975 | Ian McIntyre * | Cymbals |
222 | 1975 | Paul New * | Horn Instructor, FDM '75-'76, NS '77, Corps Director, NS '78 |
223 | 1975 | Dave Parker * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
224 | 1975 | Mark Peace * | Baritone |
225 | 1975 | Mark Pearce * | Unknown Marching Position |
226 | 1975 | Joanne Poole | Colour Guard DBC-1975, '76 Drum Major NS-1977 |
227 | 1975 | Fred Poser * | Support Staff |
228 | 1975 | Pat Poser * | Support Staff |
229 | 1975 | Scott Poser * | Cymbals |
230 | 1975 | Cathy Post * | Drum Major, FDM '75, '76 |
231 | 1975 | Christine Post * | Soprano |
232 | 1975 | Helen Post * | Chaperone |
233 | 1975 | Henk Post * | Driver |
234 | 1975 | Jamie Post * | Mellophone |
235 | 1975 | Rick Post * | Cymbals |
236 | 1975 | Don Rieck * | Percussion Instructor |
237 | 1975 | Bernadette Schiebel * | Colour Guard Instructor |
238 | 1975 | Rob Scott * | Marching Tympani |
239 | 1975 | Gord Steickenraider * | Unknown Marching Position |
240 | 1975 | Rob Stevenson * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
241 | 1975 | Renee "Pee Wee" Thompson * | Cymbals FDM 75,76, NS 77 |
242 | 1975 | Allan Thomsen * | Tenors |
243 | 1975 | Ron Vettlaufer * | Soprano |
244 | 1975 | Cathy Walker * | Colour Guard |
245 | 1975 | Nanct Walker * | Colour Guard |
246 | 1975 | Dorrie Whitelaw * | Chaperone |
247 | 1975 | Gerald Whitelaw * | Bass Drum |
248 | 1975 | Gerry Whitelaw | Driver, FDM '75 |
249 | 1975 | Jeff Whitelaw | Bass Drum - DBC 75, Marching Tympani - DBC 76 |
250 | 1975 | Debbie Young * | Colour Guard |
251 | 1975 | Steve Young * | Snare |
252 | 1976 | Carol Aultman | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
253 | 1976 | Paul Aultman * | Unknown Marching Position |
254 | 1976 | Bill Bailey * | Unknown Marching Position, FDM '76, Snare, NS '77, NS '78 |
255 | 1976 | Ron Balcarrass * | Tenors |
256 | 1976 | Allan Bandura * | Cymbals, FDM '76 |
257 | 1976 | Glen Bannon | Drum Major DBC '76 |
258 | 1976 | Brenda Binkle * | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
259 | 1976 | Sue Blanchard * | Colour Guard |
260 | 1976 | Penny Boehm * | Colour Guard FDM 76, NS 77 |
261 | 1976 | Laurie (Castonguay) Hughes | Mellophone 1976 - 1981 |
262 | 1976 | Dave Charlton * | Baritone, FDM '76, NS '77 |
263 | 1976 | Shane Clarke * | Baritone |
264 | 1976 | Toni Cobbing * | Colour Guard, DBC '76 |
265 | 1976 | Danny Coughlin | Snare, DBC '76, NS '77 '78 |
266 | 1976 | Bob Doepel | Bass drum DBC '76 |
267 | 1976 | Scott Dunnington Dunnington | Bass drum DBC 1976 |
268 | 1976 | Cindy Edmond * | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
269 | 1976 | Dean Ertel * | Unknown Marching Position |
270 | 1976 | Maxine Gregory * | Colour Guard |
271 | 1976 | Jeff Greig * | Unknown Marching Position |
272 | 1976 | Bob Gruber * | Corps Director DBC 76, Support Staff NS 77 |
273 | 1976 | Brad Gruber * | Unknown Marching Position, DBC '76 |
274 | 1976 | Mike Harnock | Soprano, FDM '76 |
275 | 1976 | Linda Hartwich | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
276 | 1976 | Peter Harvey * | Soprano |
277 | 1976 | Linda Hay * | Unknown Marching Position |
278 | 1976 | Felix Heinrichsberg | Tri Drums, DBC '76 |
279 | 1976 | Thomas Heinrichsberg * | Marching Xylophone, DBC '76 |
280 | 1976 | Ute Heinrichsberg | Cymbals, DBC '76 |
281 | 1976 | Rose Hertzig * | Colour Guard |
282 | 1976 | Brian Hill | Soprano, DBC `76, NS `77, `78 |
283 | 1976 | Frank Hoekstra | Marching Tympani, DBC '76 |
284 | 1976 | Deb Hofheinz * | Unknown Marching Position |
285 | 1976 | Donna (Huber) Charlton * | Colour Guard, DBC '76, NS '77 |
286 | 1976 | Danny Hughes * | Contra, DBC '76 |
287 | 1976 | Lynne (Hughes) Feehan | Rifle, DBC '76, CDB '77, '78, Colour Guard, DB '82, '83 |
288 | 1976 | Dave Kaye * | Unknown Marching Position |
289 | 1976 | Timmy Kroetch * | Soprano, DBC '76 |
290 | 1976 | Karim Ladhani * | Soprano, DBC '76 |
291 | 1976 | Moyez Ladhani * | Soprano, DBC '76 |
292 | 1976 | Mark Lewis * | Marching Xylophone, FDM '76 |
293 | 1976 | Jason Lidstone | Snare Dutch Boy 1980 |
294 | 1976 | Marty Lidstone * | Tenors |
295 | 1976 | Brenda Livock * | Colour Guard, FDM '76, NS '77, '78 |
296 | 1976 | Mark Maloney * | Contra, DBC '76, NS '77 |
297 | 1976 | Dave Martin * | Baritone |
298 | 1976 | Russ McEachnie * | Visual/M&M/Colorguard Instructor, DBC '76, NS '77 |
299 | 1976 | Myron Melnyk | Horn Instructor, DBC '76 |
300 | 1976 | Jeff Merry * | Unknown Marching Position |
301 | 1976 | Dean Mooney | Drum Major |
302 | 1976 | Linda Palmer * | Colour Guard |
303 | 1976 | Linda Parry * | Unknown Marching Position |
304 | 1976 | Mo Peace * | Colour Guard |
305 | 1976 | Paul Peace * | Unknown Marching Position |
306 | 1976 | Kenny Podhornik * | Bass Drum, DBC '76 |
307 | 1976 | Kim Poser * | Unknown Marching Position |
308 | 1976 | Tim Price * | Contra, DBC '76 |
309 | 1976 | Linda Purgas * | Visual/M&M/Colorguard Instructor DBC 76 |
310 | 1976 | Bill Renaud Jr. * | Snare FDM '76, NS'77, '78, Percussion Instructor DB '87-'89, CDB '90 |
311 | 1976 | Debbie Reynolds * | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
312 | 1976 | Susan (Reynolds) Taylor * | Marching Tympani, FDM '76 |
313 | 1976 | Mandy Rostance * | Unknown Marching Position |
314 | 1976 | Stacey Schneider | Cymbals, DBC '76 |
315 | 1976 | Shawn Seeds | Soprano, DBC '76, DB '83 |
316 | 1976 | Chris Smith * | Baritone |
317 | 1976 | John Thompson * | National Party DBC-76, Northstars 1977 |
318 | 1976 | Darlene Turnbull * | Marching Xylophone |
319 | 1976 | Stephen Turnbull | Mellophone FDM 76, NS 77 |
320 | 1976 | Ron Wettlaufer * | Unknown Marching Position |
321 | 1976 | Jerry Whitelaw * | Unknown Marching Position |
322 | 1976 | Karen Whitelaw * | Colour Guard, FDM '76, DB '84 |
323 | 1976 | Steve Whitelaw * | Unknown Marching Position, DBC '76 |
324 | 1976 | Cathie (Wilke) Madsen | Colour Guard FDM, NS, M&M Instructor & Support Staff DB 83-85, Espression WG, |
325 | 1976 | Heather (Woods) Detzler * | Colour Guard, FDM '76 |
326 | 1977 | Lisa (Baker - Bailey) Mackinnon | Rifle Line, CDB '77 |
327 | 1977 | Lynda Barlett * | Colour Guard |
328 | 1977 | Ric Basil | Colour Guard Instructor |
329 | 1977 | Donny Boehmer | soprano |
330 | 1977 | Corine Boss | Colour Guard, NS '77 |
331 | 1977 | Kathy Boss * | Colour Guard |
332 | 1977 | Jim "Jimbo" Bowman | Triples and Snare, CDB '77-'81 |
333 | 1977 | Jason Carmount | Baritone, CDB '77-'79, DB '80, '81, '82 |
334 | 1977 | Shawna Carroll * | Colour Guard |
335 | 1977 | Mike Clayton * | Soprano |
336 | 1977 | Terry Clayton * | Soprano |
337 | 1977 | Kathy Collier * | Colour Guard |
338 | 1977 | Len Courtis * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
339 | 1977 | Trevor Cummings | Soprano CDB '77 |
340 | 1977 | Kelly Currier * | Colour Guard |
341 | 1977 | Cindy Davis * | Rifle |
342 | 1977 | Colleen (Davis) Vieira | Colour Guard Captain, DBC '77-79, Colour Guard, Rifle, DB '80-'82 |
343 | 1977 | Reg Densmore | Barotone, CDB '77-'79, DB '80-'81, Visual/M&M Instructor, DB '84 |
344 | 1977 | Lloyd Diebel | Tenors |
345 | 1977 | Wayne Downey * | Horn Arranger |
346 | 1977 | Trevor Dundas | Cymbals NS '77, Snare NS '78 |
347 | 1977 | Gabriele Dybowski * | Colour Guard |
348 | 1977 | Stefanie Dybowski | Mellophone, NS '77 |
349 | 1977 | Jim Easton * | Percussion Instructor |
350 | 1977 | Kathy Eccles * | Colour Guard |
351 | 1977 | Wayne Elliott * | Corps Director |
352 | 1977 | Peter Emmons * | Visual/M&M Designer |
353 | 1977 | Stephen Erb * | Soprano |
354 | 1977 | Mr. Matthew "Matt" Erickson | Baritone NS’77 |
355 | 1977 | Jim Gardiner | Baritone, NS '77, '78, DB '81, '82, Horn Instructor, DB '87, '88, '90 |
356 | 1977 | Gayle Harnock * | Colour Guard |
357 | 1977 | Rose Herzog * | Colour Guard |
358 | 1977 | Claire Hitchens * | Unknown Marching Position |
359 | 1977 | Jody Hoekstra * | Colour Guard |
360 | 1977 | Shirley Jewer * | Colour Guard |
361 | 1977 | Terry Kirkpatrick | Percussion Instructor, DB '81-'83 |
362 | 1977 | Chris Klaehn * | Soprano |
363 | 1977 | Jeff Korsmeier | 1st Soprano, NS '77 |
364 | 1977 | Karl Korsmeier | Contra, NS '77 |
365 | 1977 | Carl Kriese * | Unknown Marching Position |
366 | 1977 | Timmy Kroetsch * | Soprano |
367 | 1977 | Reg Leduc * | Bass Drum |
368 | 1977 | Wendy (Lougheed) Grisbrook B.A/C.H.R. | Mellophone CDB '77, '78, Tri-drums, CDB '79 |
369 | 1977 | Glenn Lukas | Baritone, CDB '77,'78, '79, DB '80, '81,' '82 |
370 | 1977 | Douglas MacKenzie | Corps Director, NS '77 |
371 | 1977 | Bonnie Macleod * | Colour Guard |
372 | 1977 | Ron Madzia * | Horn Instructor, NS '77-'78 |
373 | 1977 | Susan Madzia * | Colour Guard Instructor |
374 | 1977 | Jon Martin * | Marching Tympani |
375 | 1977 | Keith Matthews * | Soprano NS 77, Instructor DB 85-86 |
376 | 1977 | Linda Maurer * | Soprano |
377 | 1977 | Shawn McEwen | Contra, CDB '77 - '82 Drum Major CDB '83 |
378 | 1977 | Dave Meikle | Cymbals, Soprano, French Horn, Mellophone, DM 1977 - 1986 |
379 | 1977 | Mike Moxley * | Visual/M&M Designer |
380 | 1977 | Alex Muir * | Soprano |
381 | 1977 | Brian Murphy | Soprano 1977 - 1988 |
382 | 1977 | Jeff Palmer * | Tenors |
383 | 1977 | Stephen Peace * | Mellophone |
384 | 1977 | Maureen Pearce * | Colour Guard |
385 | 1977 | Paul Pearce * | Marching Tympani |
386 | 1977 | Kim Posser * | Cymbals |
387 | 1977 | Scott Posser * | Bass Drum |
388 | 1977 | Julie Reid * | Baritone |
389 | 1977 | Sheila Robertson * | Colour Guard |
390 | 1977 | Sherry Rolston * | Colour Guard |
391 | 1977 | Susan (Spehner) McCabe | Single Tenor and Colour Guard, CDB '77 - '78 |
392 | 1977 | Allan Thompson * | Unknown Marching Position |
393 | 1977 | Jay Thompson * | Unknown Marching Position |
394 | 1977 | Mark Turnball * | Baritone |
395 | 1977 | Ruth Valliller * | Contra |
396 | 1977 | Kimberly (Webber) LeGrow * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, CDB '77 |
397 | 1977 | Dan Wettlaufer | Soprano, NS '77 |
398 | 1977 | Rob Whitelaw * | Soprano |
399 | 1977 | Heather Wilson * | Colour Guard |
400 | 1977 | Kevin Witmer * | Baritone |
401 | 1977 | Rhonda (Woodworth) Webber | Soprano 1977 - 1982 |
402 | 1978 | Joe Aello * | Visual/M&M Designer |
403 | 1978 | Bill "RentACop" Culp | Tympani NS ‘78, Driver/Equipment DB 1981-83 |
404 | 1978 | Dan Fleming | Assisstant Drum Major, Northstar '78 |
405 | 1978 | Sandy Fleming * | Colour Guard, Northstar '78 |
406 | 1978 | Paul Friesen | NS ‘78 National Party/equipment truck |
407 | 1978 | Debbie George | Snare, NS '78 |
408 | 1978 | Kevin Haskins * | Soprano, CDB '78, DB '80 |
409 | 1978 | Sandi Haskins * | Colour Guard, CDB '78, DB '80 |
410 | 1978 | Tim Kowalski | Percussion Intrsructor, NS '78 |
411 | 1978 | Sonia McLean | Contrabass 1978 Northstar |
412 | 1978 | Soyna Mclean | Contra, NS ‘78 |
413 | 1978 | Chris "Maynard" Moorley | Soprano CDB '77-'79, DB '80-'84, Flugelhorn DB '85 |
414 | 1978 | Pat Murphy | Chaperone, cook, sewed uniforms, Booster Club & President, Board member & President, etc!! |
415 | 1978 | Wendy Steele | Snare, NS '78 |
416 | 1978 | Chris Stumpf | Bass Drum, Pit 1978 - 1982 |
417 | 1979 | Sheila (Clark) Lair | Colour Guard CDB '79 - '81, DB '82 - '87, DB '90 |
418 | 1979 | Mary-Jane (Geisel) Hainsworth | Colour Guard, CDB '79, DB '80, '81, '83, Drum Major, DB '82 |
419 | 1979 | Conrad Gilmour | Soprano 1979 - 1991 |
420 | 1979 | Paul Janzen | Quad Drums 1979 - 1988 |
421 | 1979 | Tammy (Piccinetti) Blandford | Colorguard 1979-1984 |
422 | 1979 | Mike Stumpf * | Bass Drum, Cymbals, Pit, CDB '79, DB '80 - '90 |
423 | 1979 | Julie Wilson | Guard - CDB 1979, DB1980 |
|
424 | 1980 | Glenn Bailey | Chief Brass Instructor, DB-80 |
425 | 1980 | Ken Becker * | Visual/M&M Instructor DB 80-84 |
426 | 1980 | Tim Brideau * | Baritone 1980 - 1988, taught CODB 88 - 91 |
427 | 1980 | Sherry Card | Mellophone DB '80 |
428 | 1980 | Mark Dietrich | Soprano, DB '80 |
429 | 1980 | Nancy (Glousher) Steckly | Tympani, DB '80, Colour Guard, DB '81 - '83 |
430 | 1980 | Colleen Myers-Danieli | Snare |
431 | 1980 | James Prior-Glen | Baritone, DB-'80, '81, Contra '81-'83 |
432 | 1980 | Stephan Rektor | Drum Major, DB-'80,'81 |
433 | 1980 | Penny Schnarr * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, CDB '80-'82, DB '83, '84 |
434 | 1980 | Greg Sebastian | Mellophone/Soprano - 1980-1984 |
435 | 1980 | Jim Torcov | Soprano, DB-'80-'81, Flugal '82-'83 |
436 | 1980 | Craig Walton | CDB 80,81 / DB 82 - 91 Baritone |
437 | 1981 | Mary Beth Boss * | Drum Major |
438 | 1981 | Scott Clark | Cymbals and Snare Drum 1981 - 1986 |
439 | 1981 | Kathy (De Haan) Billings | Guard Instructor, CoDB '81 |
440 | 1981 | Janet Franzkowiak | Souvenir Sales, CDB '81, DB '82, DB '83 |
441 | 1981 | Vic Franzkowiak | Soprano, CDB '81, DB '82, DB '83 |
442 | 1981 | Walter Franzkowiak | Driver, CDB '81, DB '82, DB '83 |
443 | 1981 | Sven Frehe | Baritone, DB 1981 - 1983 |
444 | 1981 | Steve Gingerich | Soprano 1981, 1983 -1986 |
445 | 1981 | Dana (Jantzi) Hughes | Colour Guard CDB '81, DB '82-'87, '90, '91, Guard Instructor, CDB '90, '91, DB '98, '99 |
446 | 1981 | Kelly Krpan | Baritone, DB '81 - '85 |
447 | 1981 | Paul MacIntyre * | Drum Major |
448 | 1981 | Roly Matthews | Marching Xylophone, DB '81 |
449 | 1981 | Debbie Myers | Snare, DB-1981, Asst. Director DB '04 '05 |
450 | 1981 | Jeff Pope | Contra Bass, DB '81 |
451 | 1981 | Allan Sage | Baritone CDB '82, DB '83 -'90 |
452 | 1981 | Penny Schmiedendorf | Marching Xylophone, DB '81 |
453 | 1981 | Alan Stewart | Baritone Early 80's |
454 | 1981 | Mary Jo (Stumpf) Brideau | Colour Guard 1981 - 1988, 1993 Taught CODB 1988 - 1991 & 1993 - 1995 |
455 | 1981 | Wendling Mark Wendling | Glockenspiel, CDB '81 |
456 | 1981 | Janine "Neener" Williams | Soprano CDB-81, Dutch Boy 82-84, 87 |
457 | 1981 | Michelle Woltz * | Colour Guard 81-87 |
458 | 1982 | Keith Bilinsky | Baritone CBD '82 - '84, DB '85 - '90, Horn Instructor, DB '00, '06 - '08 |
459 | 1982 | John Dileo | Visual/M&M Instructor |
460 | 1982 | Chris Douglas * | Snare |
461 | 1982 | Dan Douglas | Baritone DB '82-'83, Instructor, DB '83 |
462 | 1982 | Mike Douglas * | Horn Instructor |
463 | 1982 | Tyrone Dowling * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble 82-83, DM 1984 |
464 | 1982 | Gillian (Fuller) McKeever * | Unknown Marching Position, DB'82 |
465 | 1982 | Trevor Gingerich * | Soprano, DB '82 |
466 | 1982 | Ed Glaesner | Snare, DB '82, Visual/M&M Designer CDB 84-85 |
467 | 1982 | Kim Kline * | Colour Guard 1982-85 |
468 | 1982 | Tim Milani | Snare DB '82,'83, Percussion Instructor, DB '04-'07 |
469 | 1982 | Laura Modray * | Mellophone, DB ' 82, '84 |
470 | 1982 | Scott "Monti" Montani | Contra 1982 - 1984 |
471 | 1982 | Christine (Poole) Roy * | Unknown Marching Position, DB'82,'83 |
472 | 1982 | Tina Poole * | Colour Guard, DB ' 82, '84 |
473 | 1982 | Gary Preddy * | Drum Major DB 82-83, Percussion Instructor DB 84 |
474 | 1982 | Ronald Rooth | Snare Drum 1982 - 1983, 1985 |
475 | 1982 | Diane "DeeDee" (Smith) Gagliardi | Colour Guard DB 82-84 |
476 | 1982 | Kathie Smith | Mellophone DB 82-87 |
477 | 1982 | Susan van Schyndel * | Unknown Marching Position |
478 | 1982 | Corey Voelzing | bass/snare, CDB '82 - '84, Bass drum/tenors/pit DB '85 -'89 |
479 | 1983 | Felix ??? * | Percussion Instructor |
480 | 1983 | Gus Barbaro * | Percussion Arranger |
481 | 1983 | Lee Beddis | Snare Drum 1983 - 1986 |
482 | 1983 | Larry Blandford * | Percussion Instructor DB 83 |
483 | 1983 | Mark Blandford * | Percussion Instructor DB 83-84 |
484 | 1983 | Scott Blandford * | Snare DB '83-'85, Percussion Instructor DB '90, '02 |
485 | 1983 | Sheri Bowman * | Colour Guard 83-86 |
486 | 1983 | Jennifer Castonguay | Colour Guard 1983 - 1988 |
487 | 1983 | Brenda Daters | Bass Drum, DB '83 |
488 | 1983 | Christine Densmore * | Colour Guard 83-87 |
489 | 1983 | Scott Duff | Bass Drum, DB '83 |
490 | 1983 | Jamie Edwards | Snare DB '83 |
491 | 1983 | Rick Gallagher * | Snare, DB '84, Instructor, DB '85-'87 |
492 | 1983 | Christine (Higgins) Tetzlaff * | Colour Guard, DB '83, '86 |
493 | 1983 | David "Hip" Hipperson | Contra, CDB '83 - '85, DB '86 - '93, Horn Instructor/Arranger DB '00 ,'06 - '08 |
494 | 1983 | Gary Hollings | Snare DB '83 |
495 | 1983 | Annette (Hollis) Burgess | colourguard 1983-1988 |
496 | 1983 | Brent Hughes | Cymbals DB 83,Pit/Front Line Ensemble DB 84, Bass Drum 85,Snare line 86,91 Pit 87 |
497 | 1983 | Dixi Huras * | Soprano 1983-87 |
498 | 1983 | Matt Jones | Soprano 1983 - 1987 |
499 | 1983 | Mark Kennedy | Baritone 1983-1984 |
500 | 1983 | Monty Kirkpatrick | Horn Instructor, DB '83, '84, '86 |
501 | 1983 | Kim Lansing | Soprano DB '83-'84 |
502 | 1983 | Amanda (Lock) Mroueh | Baritone, DB '83 |
503 | 1983 | Cheryl Miller Jestin * | Guard Instructor, DB '83 |
504 | 1983 | Debbie Miller * | Colour Guard Instructor |
505 | 1983 | Shane Morriss * | Pit and Tenors 1983 - 1984, 1991 |
506 | 1983 | Chris OBrien | Front Ensemble 1983 - 1984, 1986, 1989 |
507 | 1983 | Mike Quirke | bass line/drum major/pit/quins, CDB '83 '84, DB '85 '85 |
508 | 1983 | Chris "the dude" Robinson | Tenors, DB '83, '84 |
509 | 1983 | Terry Sebastian | Snare, DB '83 |
510 | 1983 | Dave Tedd | Front Ensemble 1983 |
511 | 1983 | Kevin Tierney | Soprano 1983 - 1987 |
512 | 1983 | Derek Totten | Mellophone 1983 |
513 | 1983 | Sean Williams * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
514 | 1984 | Noel (Becking) Busch | Colour Guard CDB '84, DB '85-'88 |
515 | 1984 | Jason Bell * | Flugelhorn 84-86 |
516 | 1984 | Denise Bond | Colour Guard, DB '84-'89 |
517 | 1984 | Chris Bradshaw * | Tenor, DB '84, Snare, DB '85, CDB Instructor '85, '90, Corps Director, DB '98 - '01 |
518 | 1984 | Linda Bragg * | Colour Guard Instructor |
519 | 1984 | Rob Brooks | Cymbals, DB '84 |
520 | 1984 | Jim Centurino * | Horn Instructor |
521 | 1984 | Chris Chenier | DB 1984 - Baritone |
522 | 1984 | Jennifer Clark * | Colour Guard |
523 | 1984 | Paul Cocker | Soprano, CDB ‘84 |
524 | 1984 | Jimmy Crawford * | Cymbals |
525 | 1984 | David "Cuzi" (Cusimano) Delouchery | Soprano 1984 - 1988 |
526 | 1984 | Whitney Densmore * | Colour Guard Instructor |
527 | 1984 | Annette Derbyshire | Colour Guard, CDB '84 |
528 | 1984 | Al DiCroce * | Horn Arranger 84-93, Corps Director 86-93 |
529 | 1984 | Karen Dombroskie * | Mellophone |
530 | 1984 | Mike Dowling * | Support Staff - Souvenirs, Buttons & T-shirts |
531 | 1984 | Martin Draeger * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
532 | 1984 | Hugh Dunbar * | Contra |
533 | 1984 | Keri-Ann Eby | Colour Guard 1984 |
534 | 1984 | David Freeze | Cymbals 1984 |
535 | 1984 | Mark Freeze * | Cymbals |
536 | 1984 | Maureen Frehe * | Soprano 1984 |
537 | 1984 | Wyatt Gill | Flugelhorn/Mellophone 1984 - 1987, taught DB 88 - 92 |
538 | 1984 | John Goddard * | Percussion Instructor |
539 | 1984 | Cameron Grosz | Cymbals, CDB '84, Bass '85, Tenor Drums '86, '87 |
540 | 1984 | Kevin Grosz | Baritone, DB '84-'86 |
541 | 1984 | Andrew Halliday | Soprano, DB '84 |
542 | 1984 | Tracey Heer * | Asst. Drum Major |
543 | 1984 | Vaughn Hensbee * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
544 | 1984 | Diane Hipperson * | Support Staff |
545 | 1984 | Joe Hipperson * | Support Staff |
546 | 1984 | Peter Hodson * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
547 | 1984 | Dwayne Hollenbach * | Soprano |
548 | 1984 | Ross Howel * | Board Member |
549 | 1984 | Nadine Howell * | Colour Guard, DB '84 - '86 |
550 | 1984 | Diana Karrenbrock * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '84 |
551 | 1984 | Petra Karrenbrock * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '84 |
552 | 1984 | Brad Knowles * | Horn Instructor |
553 | 1984 | Tom Lichnofsky * | Contra, DB 84-87 |
554 | 1984 | Jason Logue | Soprano DB 84, 85, 87-89, Horn Aranger DB 01-05, Show Consultant DB 07-08 |
555 | 1984 | Kim MacFarlane * | Colour Guard |
556 | 1984 | Diana "Pooch" McCorriston | Board Member, DB '84 - '86 |
557 | 1984 | Glen "Motley" Meyer | Mellophone and Flugel DB '84 |
558 | 1984 | Jeff Miller * | Baritone, DB '84, '85 |
559 | 1984 | Sean Montani | Contra 1984 - 1988 |
560 | 1984 | Darla Moody * | Colour Guard |
561 | 1984 | Darryl Newbury * | Contra |
562 | 1984 | Camille Olivera | Colour Guard, DB '84, '85 |
563 | 1984 | Nick Olivera * | Canteen DB-84-87 |
564 | 1984 | Fred Oltarzewski | Percussion Arranger DB 84-89 |
565 | 1984 | Trent Renette | Baritone, CDB '84, '85, DB '86 - '91 |
566 | 1984 | Kim (Rock) Furlong | Colour Guard 84-87 |
567 | 1984 | Ken Sage * | Equipment Truck |
568 | 1984 | Tracey Seeds * | Soprano |
569 | 1984 | Jason Sheppard * | Unknown Marching Position, CDB '84 '85 |
570 | 1984 | Joe Sosnoski * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
571 | 1984 | Brenda Spira | Colour Guard, DB '84 |
572 | 1984 | John Walker * | Snare 84-85 |
573 | 1984 | Terry Walker * | Flugelhorn, DB '84, Mellophone, DB '85 |
574 | 1984 | Mark Walpole * | Baritone |
575 | 1984 | Chad Walton | CDB ‘84 Soprano, DB ‘90-93 Alto, Mellophone, Soprano |
576 | 1984 | Rodney Wills * | Tenors |
577 | 1984 | Diana "Dee" Woltz * | Colour Guard DB-84-90 |
578 | 1984 | Isabel Woltz * | Costume Maker |
579 | 1984 | Barb Woollard * | Cymbals, DB '84, Pit DB '85, '86 |
580 | 1985 | Cynthia "Cindy" (Beddis) Henry | DB 85-89 Mellophone |
581 | 1985 | Larry Beddis * | Support Staff |
582 | 1985 | Barry Bell * | Horn Instructor |
583 | 1985 | Joan Bilinsky * | Board Member |
584 | 1985 | Mark "Chuck" Boxwell | Baritone, CDB '85 - '90, DB-'91 |
585 | 1985 | Janis Bradshaw * | Support Staff |
586 | 1985 | Sandy (Burdzy) Renaud * | Colour Guard Choreographer DB 84-89 |
587 | 1985 | Carole Castonguay * | Costume Maker |
588 | 1985 | Barry Craig | Bass Drum, DB '85 - '87 |
589 | 1985 | Shawn Davison * | unknown, CDB '85 |
590 | 1985 | Doug Duke | Snare Drum 1985 - 1988 |
591 | 1985 | Melanie Duke * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '85 |
592 | 1985 | Nick Glaesner * | Drum Major |
593 | 1985 | Cathy Lee Grosz | Colour Guard DB-'85 - '87 |
594 | 1985 | Jim Grosz * | Soprano 85-86 |
595 | 1985 | Rudy Grosz | Cooking Staff |
596 | 1985 | Scott "WAD" Heer | Contra 1985, 1986, 1988 |
597 | 1985 | Peter Jones | Snare Drum, Baritone, DM 1985 - 1989, Instructor/Designer 1990 - 1993, 1999, 2007 |
598 | 1985 | George Kennedy * | Soprano 85-87 |
599 | 1985 | Shawn MacNeil * | Flugelhorn 85-87 |
600 | 1985 | David McCorriston * | Board Member |
601 | 1985 | Jean McCorriston * | Colour Guard Instructor |
602 | 1985 | Diane McDermitt * | Board Member |
603 | 1985 | Don McDermitt * | Board Member |
604 | 1985 | Bill Miller * | Business Director |
605 | 1985 | Laurie (Nielsen) Hall | Mellophone, DB '85 |
606 | 1985 | Patrick Schlitt * | Soprano 1985 - 1987 |
607 | 1985 | Kelly (Skuce) Ingerham | Colour Guard 1985 - 1990 |
608 | 1985 | Wayne Sprague * | Equipment Truck |
609 | 1985 | Julie (Stumpf) Davison | Colourguard/horn CDB 85-87, Drum Major CDB 88 |
610 | 1985 | Paul Stumpf * | Board Member |
611 | 1985 | Marc Sylvester * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
612 | 1985 | Grant Thomas | Bass Drum 1985 - 1987 |
613 | 1985 | Brent Wagner * | Flugelhorn DB '85 - '87 |
614 | 1985 | Tim Zilinski | Soprano DB 1985/86 |
615 | 1985 | George Zingali * | Visual/M&M Designer |
616 | 1986 | Avril Bennett | Mellophone, DB '86 |
617 | 1986 | Carol Betts * | Business Director |
618 | 1986 | Trevor Boppre | Bass and Snare Drum 1986 - 1989 (CODB) |
619 | 1986 | Pauline (Boss) Zister | Colour Guard 1986 - 1993 |
620 | 1986 | Richard Boxwell * | Equipment Truck |
621 | 1986 | John Brazali * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
622 | 1986 | Rich Catania * | Baritone, DB '86 |
623 | 1986 | Michael Cesario * | Show Consultant DB 86-93 |
624 | 1986 | Chris Collins | Mellophone, DB '86 |
625 | 1986 | Kim Cosgrove * | Colour Guard, DB '86, '87 |
626 | 1986 | Glen Crosby * | Percussion Instructor |
627 | 1986 | Dawn (Cusimano) Tracey | Colour Guard, DB '86-'87 |
628 | 1986 | Larrie Dastrup | Horn Instructor, DB '86 |
629 | 1986 | Rob Dennis | Quads, DB-'86, '87 |
630 | 1986 | Tim Fallows | Baritone 1986 - 1987 |
631 | 1986 | Jason Filipchuk | Contra, CDB-86, DB-91 |
632 | 1986 | Cathy Frederiksen * | Colour Guard DB-86-88 |
633 | 1986 | Grant Frederiksen * | Driver |
634 | 1986 | Linda Frederiksen * | Cooking Staff |
635 | 1986 | John Freeman * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
636 | 1986 | Tony Gambaro * | Soprano |
637 | 1986 | Chris Gingrich | Bass Drum, DB '86, '87 '90 |
638 | 1986 | Jason Gingrich * | Mellophone, DB ' 86, Soprano '87 - '89, Mellophone '90 |
639 | 1986 | Terry Gravelle | Baritone, CDB '86 |
640 | 1986 | Steve Guadagnino | Baritone, DB '86, '87 |
641 | 1986 | Willie Hankerson | Snare, DB '86 -'88 |
642 | 1986 | Shanna (Jungwirth) Freeman * | Colour Guard Instructor DB 86-88 |
643 | 1986 | Jorge Lopez | Soprano, DB '86 |
644 | 1986 | Thomas Mallette | Soprano, DB'86 - '88 |
645 | 1986 | Alan Marblestone * | Unknown Marching Position |
646 | 1986 | Ian Matthews | Baritone/DM 1986 - 1992 |
647 | 1986 | Tony "Screech" McBride * | Soprano DB '86,'87,'90,'91,'92 |
648 | 1986 | Gary Moorley * | Cymbals DB '86-'87 |
649 | 1986 | Angela Murphy | Soprano CDB 86 / DB 87 |
650 | 1986 | Jeannie Neilsen | Cymbals, DB '86 |
651 | 1986 | Melaine Neilsen | Colour Guard, DB '86 |
652 | 1986 | Lisa (Nunn) Wyville | Front Ensemble 1986 - 1987 |
653 | 1986 | Lyle Nunn | Bass Drum DB '86-'88 |
654 | 1986 | Derek Pennica | 1986 Cymbals/Pit, 1987, 1988-91 Bass Drum, 1992 Euphonium |
655 | 1986 | JJ Pipitone | Snare and Quad Drums 1986 - 1989 |
656 | 1986 | Rob Prudhomme * | Flugelhorn, DB '86 |
657 | 1986 | Bill Ray | Soprano DB 1986,1990,1993 |
658 | 1986 | Craig Raymond | Colour Guard Instructor DB 86-89, Colour Guard Expressions WG 98 |
659 | 1986 | Stephanie (Scandura) Sheffield | Colour Guard, DB'86-'88 |
660 | 1986 | Dave "Peanut" Singleton | Snare, DB '86-'88 |
661 | 1986 | Blanche Skuce * | Cooking Staff |
662 | 1986 | Cheryl Smith * | Cooking Staff |
663 | 1986 | Terri Teutsch-Carter | Front Ensemble 1986 - 1987 |
664 | 1986 | Gary Thomas * | Driver, Board Member, President Booster Club |
665 | 1986 | Matt Tracey * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
666 | 1986 | Randy Turenne | Soprano 1986 - 1989, 1991 |
667 | 1986 | Joanne Voelzing * | Cooking Staff |
668 | 1986 | Kevin Walker | Soprano |
669 | 1986 | Don Wildfong | Director, Expressions of the North Star 97/98/99; CODB 00/01; Board Director |
670 | 1986 | Tone Wingate | Cymbals 1986 - 1987 |
671 | 1987 | Merritt ? * | Mellophone |
672 | 1987 | Jim Allen | Baritone / DM 1987 - 1989 |
673 | 1987 | Dave Bandy * | Visual/M&M Designer |
674 | 1987 | Dave Belek * | Mellophone |
675 | 1987 | Mark Bennett | Soprano, DB '87 |
676 | 1987 | Scott Bensen * | Percussion Instructor |
677 | 1987 | Joanna (Bilinsky) Conway * | Colour Guard 87-90 |
678 | 1987 | Mark Campbell | Snare, DB '87 '88 |
679 | 1987 | Jim Coffin | Contra DB '87, '88, '90, Visual Instructor, DB '93 |
680 | 1987 | Dave Comeau | Flugelhorn DB 87 |
681 | 1987 | Karen (Comeau) Milne | Colour Guard DB 87 |
682 | 1987 | Robert Haley * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
683 | 1987 | Denise Hamel | Colour Guard 1987 |
684 | 1987 | Mike Harding | Snare Drum 1987 - 1988 |
685 | 1987 | Michelle Huggins | Colour Guard, DB '87 - '88 |
686 | 1987 | Anne Jones | Colour Guard, DB'87-'90 |
687 | 1987 | Mami Khin * | Colour Guard 87-88 |
688 | 1987 | Mark Kozma | Soprano/Mellophone DB'87 - '89 |
689 | 1987 | Clay MacDougall * | Unknown Marching Position |
690 | 1987 | Tom Malette * | Soprano |
691 | 1987 | Poppy McPhee * | Colour Guard DB-87/88/89 |
692 | 1987 | Amanda Moir * | Colour Guard 87, 88 |
693 | 1987 | Jamie Packer * | Unknown Marching Position |
694 | 1987 | Jeff Slater * | Horn Instructor |
695 | 1987 | Eric Stansberry Stansberry | Flugelhorn, DB-87 |
696 | 1987 | Kelly Taylor * | Colour Guard |
697 | 1987 | Katherine "Kathy" (Thorne) Savoy | Soprano, CDB '87, Baritone, CBD '88-90, Drum Major, CDB '91, Baritone DB '92-93 |
698 | 1987 | Donald Van Teyens | Baritone, DB '87 |
699 | 1987 | Lisa Venier | Mellophone 1987 & 1989 |
700 | 1988 | Sophie Charpentier * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
701 | 1988 | Stephen Dakin | Soprano, DB '88 - '89 |
702 | 1988 | Nathalie Desgroseillers * | Drum Major |
703 | 1988 | Monia Fleurent | Mellophone, DB '88 - '89 - '91 |
704 | 1988 | Caroline Fredette | Colour Guard 1988 - 1991 |
705 | 1988 | Chris Gallant * | Soprano DB '88 |
706 | 1988 | Jason Gilchrist * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB-88 |
707 | 1988 | Bob Gilligan * | Percussion Instructor, DB '88, '89 |
708 | 1988 | Daniel Gorney | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '88 |
709 | 1988 | Joe Guadagnino * | Percussion Instructor |
710 | 1988 | Thom Hannum * | Percussion Arranger |
711 | 1988 | Yves Harel | Snare, DB '88 |
712 | 1988 | Bob Ingerham | Soprano DB '88 - '90 |
713 | 1988 | Salima Ladek | Colour Guard 1988 - 1991 |
714 | 1988 | Fred Lair | Baritone DB '88, '89 Drum Major DB '90, |
715 | 1988 | Kate Lecler | Pit, DB'88-'90 |
716 | 1988 | Kathleen Leclerc * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
717 | 1988 | Robin (Leslie) Smith | Colourguard |
718 | 1988 | Michelle Mathews | Colour Guard, DB'88-'90 |
719 | 1988 | Kevin Matthew | Baritone 1988 |
720 | 1988 | Jason McKnight | Soprano 1988 |
721 | 1988 | Don Mercurio | Snare, DB '88 |
722 | 1988 | Vince Monacelli * | Visual/M&M Designer |
723 | 1988 | Brent Montgomery * | Percussion Arranger |
724 | 1988 | Eric Morin | Tenors, DB '88 |
725 | 1988 | Paul Perniciaro * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
726 | 1988 | Nathalie (Pilon) Gilmour | Mellophone 1988 - 1991 |
727 | 1988 | Michel Power * | Baritone |
728 | 1988 | Kelly Richardson | Colour Guard, DB '88 - '90 |
729 | 1988 | Stephane Rouleau * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
730 | 1988 | Jim Sanford | Contra 1988, 1990 - 1992 |
731 | 1988 | Shelly Simonelli * | Colourguard, DB '88 |
732 | 1988 | Tom St.Denis * | Snare |
733 | 1988 | Dan Strooble * | Unknown Marching Position |
734 | 1988 | Doug Thrower * | Horn Instructor |
735 | 1988 | Christine Tremblay | pit/front ensemble, DB '88 |
736 | 1988 | Barry Woods * | FDM, DB Support Staff 88-09 |
737 | 1989 | Rich Armstrong * | Horn Instructor, DB '89 |
738 | 1989 | Angela Burdett * | Colour Guard, DB-'89 - '90 |
739 | 1989 | Greg Cesario * | Visual/M&M Designer |
740 | 1989 | Jason Chapple / Parry | Baritone 1989 - 1992 |
741 | 1989 | Isabelle Coutu * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
742 | 1989 | Kevin Dacey | Soprano 1989 |
743 | 1989 | Carolyn Eagle | Baritone, DB '89, '90 |
744 | 1989 | Tracy Eagle | Soprano, DB '89-'91 |
745 | 1989 | Mike Edkins | Baritone, DB '89 |
746 | 1989 | Joel Gerson | Soprano |
747 | 1989 | Gino Harel * | Percussion Instructor |
748 | 1989 | Scott Heinrich * | Colour Guard Instructor |
749 | 1989 | Shawn Hewton | Contra 1989 |
750 | 1989 | Steve Hightower | Bass Drum, DB'89 |
751 | 1989 | Bruce Jordan | Baritone DB'89 |
752 | 1989 | Lori Karaba | Colour Guard DB-'89 - '93 |
753 | 1989 | Michelle Lariviere | Colour Guard, DB '89-'91 |
754 | 1989 | Caroline Lavoie | Color guard, DB '89-'91 |
755 | 1989 | Tracy "charlie" Macdougall | Colour Guard CDB 89, Snare 90, Colour Guard DB 1991 - 1993 |
756 | 1989 | Dave "ANTMAN" McPhee | Baritone 1989 - 1990 |
757 | 1989 | Debbie (Mulkey) Forgette | Colour Guard 1989 - 1993 |
758 | 1989 | Sean Nelson | Snare Drum 1989 |
759 | 1989 | Jan Nicholas | Front Ensemble 1989 |
760 | 1989 | George Pittman | Tenors, DB '89 |
761 | 1989 | Tom Preece Sr. | Support Staff, CDB '89-'93 |
762 | 1989 | Kristin Raymond * | Colour Guard Instructor |
763 | 1989 | Scott Reavis | Soprano 1989 |
764 | 1989 | Marco Roeleveld | Mellophone, DB '89-'90, Drum Major, DB '91, Tour Director, DB '92, '93 |
765 | 1989 | Andy Salvador * | Percussion Instructor |
766 | 1989 | Mike Savoy | Baritone 1989 - 1992 |
767 | 1989 | Dave Simpson | Front Ensemble 1989 - 1992 |
768 | 1989 | Rob Summers | Snare Drum 1989 |
769 | 1989 | Bill Thomas * | Horn Instructor |
770 | 1989 | Kevin Watts | Contra 1989, 1990, 1993 |
771 | 1989 | Kari (Webster) Calver | Mellophone, DB '89-93 |
|
772 | 1990 | Bryden Atwater | Snare, DB '90 |
773 | 1990 | Tricia Avon | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
774 | 1990 | Eugene Bennett | Cymbals, DB'90 |
775 | 1990 | Martin Bertram | Contra, DB'90 |
776 | 1990 | Evan Bogan | Baritone 1990 - 1991 |
777 | 1990 | Jason Boniface | Quad Drums 1990 - 1991 |
778 | 1990 | Mike Boniface | Mellophone 1990 - 1991 |
779 | 1990 | Dave Brown | Contra, DB'90 |
780 | 1990 | Nathalie Brown | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
781 | 1990 | Alan Carter | Bass Drum, DB '90 |
782 | 1990 | Amy Casey | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
783 | 1990 | Jean Casey | Baritone, DB'90 |
784 | 1990 | Sean Casey | Baritone 1990-1991 |
785 | 1990 | Dave Cheney | Snare, DB '90 |
786 | 1990 | Preston Colangelo | Baritone, DB'90 |
787 | 1990 | Adam Coles | Soprano, CDB '90,'91, Drum Major CDB '92 |
788 | 1990 | Cindy Colford | Altos, DB'90 |
789 | 1990 | Steve Collin | Contra, DB'90 |
790 | 1990 | Patty (Collins) Bush | Soprano 1990 - 1992 |
791 | 1990 | Darius Cooper | Bass Drum, DB'90 |
792 | 1990 | Annemieke Dekker | Mellophone 1990 |
793 | 1990 | David "Mozart" Dodsworth | Pit/Front Ensemble, DB '90-'92 |
794 | 1990 | Kevfin Dostalek | Pit, DB'90 |
795 | 1990 | Raymonte Early * | Soprano, DB '90 |
796 | 1990 | Chris Eaton | Mellophone 1990 |
797 | 1990 | Damien Escarpeta | Cymbals 1990 |
798 | 1990 | Tracy Essner | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
799 | 1990 | Tim Falkenhagen | Soprano 1990 |
800 | 1990 | Kurt Ferrari | Contra, DB 1990 |
801 | 1990 | Adam Fisher | Pit, DB'90 |
802 | 1990 | Michelle (Gagnon) Drysdale | Colour Guard, DB '90 |
803 | 1990 | Steve Gass | Quads, DB'90 |
804 | 1990 | Carolyne Gervais | Altos, DB'90 |
805 | 1990 | Bruno Godere | Soprano, DB'90 |
806 | 1990 | Troy Gourley | Baritone 1990 |
807 | 1990 | John "Lane" Guillory | Cymbals DB ' 90, Snare DB '91 - '93 |
808 | 1990 | Will Hackley | Snare, DB '90 |
809 | 1990 | Bob Kinsall | Soprano, DB'90 |
810 | 1990 | Larry Knoerlein | Baritone, DB'90 |
811 | 1990 | Catherine Lair | Baritone 1990 |
812 | 1990 | Patrick Laxson | Baritone, DB 1990 |
813 | 1990 | Gareth Lewis | Quad Drums 1990 |
814 | 1990 | Henry Lewis | Asst. Drum Major, DB '90 |
815 | 1990 | Douglas Lieux Lieux | Snare Drum 1990 - 1991 |
816 | 1990 | Allison Lubitz | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
817 | 1990 | Scott Martin | Cymbals, DB'90 |
818 | 1990 | Amy Mellerski-Smith | Color Guard, DB '90 |
819 | 1990 | Tara Morrison | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
820 | 1990 | Byron Norris | Cymbals, DB'90 |
821 | 1990 | Gary Powell | Snare Drum 1990 |
822 | 1990 | Mimi Radford | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
823 | 1990 | Billy Ray | Altos, DB'90 |
824 | 1990 | Jason Reay * | Snare |
825 | 1990 | Byron Reid | Altos, DB'90 |
826 | 1990 | Tony Rice * | Soprano |
827 | 1990 | Tim Ricker | Quad Drums 1990 |
828 | 1990 | Mike Rutheford | Baritone, DB'90 |
829 | 1990 | Doug Rutherford | Tour Director, DB '90 |
830 | 1990 | Brian Sanders * | Soprano 1990 DB |
831 | 1990 | Scott Shelter | Baritone, DB'90 |
832 | 1990 | Shawn Slater | Soprano 1990 - 1991 |
833 | 1990 | Kelly (Smith) Medford | Baritone, DB'90 |
834 | 1990 | Rod Stanley | Baritone, DB'90 |
835 | 1990 | Catherine Stumpf | Colour Guard CDB 90-97, DB 98-04, CDBWG 99-04 |
836 | 1990 | Lianne Stumpf | Colour Guard CDB 90-97, DB 98-02, CDBWG 99-04 |
837 | 1990 | Melanie Thrower | Colour Guard, DB'90 |
838 | 1990 | Bart Tienpont | Soprano/Euphonium 1990 - 1991 |
839 | 1990 | Chris Tomiczek | Snare Drum 1990 - 1991 |
840 | 1990 | Drew Visser | Soprano, DB'90 |
841 | 1990 | Kerry Wallace | Altos, DB'90 |
842 | 1990 | Chad Wyman | Cymbals, DB'90 |
843 | 1991 | Stacy Aiken | Colour Guard, CDB '91 |
844 | 1991 | Brian Akridge | Soprano 1991 - 1992 |
845 | 1991 | Helen Assenburg | Colour Guard 1991 and 1993 |
846 | 1991 | Steve Brubaker * | Visual/M&M Designer |
847 | 1991 | Jodie Bump-Noll * | Colour Guard |
848 | 1991 | Candace Cobbing * | Colour Guard, CDB '91, Unknown DB '98 |
849 | 1991 | Randy "Indy" Collins | Bass - DB '91 |
850 | 1991 | Theresa Cushing * | Colour Guard CDB '91, '97, DB '01, '05, Instructor '07 |
851 | 1991 | Chris "pepper" Davis | Mellophone, DB '91 |
852 | 1991 | Jessica Doherty-Orr | Colour Guard, CDB '91 |
853 | 1991 | Susan Evens | Colour Guard, CDB '91 |
854 | 1991 | Ryan "Skeeter" Ford | Cymbals-1991 |
855 | 1991 | Jen Fritz | soprano DB '91-'92 |
856 | 1991 | Jeff Fults * | Soprano |
857 | 1991 | Lee Gibson | Soprano 1991 - 1992 |
858 | 1991 | Corin Gilks | Baritone 1991 |
859 | 1991 | Benoit Glazer | Brass instructor: Head DB'91 |
860 | 1991 | Amanda Goudreau | Colour Guard, CDB '91 |
861 | 1991 | Sean Haskins | Baritone, Pit/Front Ensemble, Bass, Quad Drums, CDB '91, '93, '96, 97, DB '98 |
862 | 1991 | Jennifer Lynn Hipperson * | Colour Guard, CDB '91 - '93 |
863 | 1991 | Arno Hoogland | Soprano |
864 | 1991 | Remi Hoogland * | Baritone |
865 | 1991 | Jeanne Huss | Colour Guard 1991(cymbals) 1992 - 1993 |
866 | 1991 | Tanya Kaehler | Colour Guard, CDB '91 |
867 | 1991 | Angela Klawitter * | Colour Guard DB 98-03, CDBWG 99-05 Guard Instructor 04-09 |
868 | 1991 | Christy McCourt * | Colour Guard 1991 |
869 | 1991 | Max McDonald | Euphonium 1991 |
870 | 1991 | Fred Overvliet | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '91 |
871 | 1991 | Ryan Preece * | Pit/Front line ensemble, CDB '91-'97, DB '98-'01 |
872 | 1991 | Darren Purdy | Euphonium / Baritone, DB '91 |
873 | 1991 | Dave Roe | Snare Drum 1991 |
874 | 1991 | Justin Smith | Soprano 1991 - 1993 |
875 | 1991 | Eric "Fozzie" Watts | Contra 1991 - 1992 |
876 | 1992 | Heather Atkinson-Rossi | Flugelhorn, DB '92, Soprano DB '93 |
877 | 1992 | Larry Burroughs | Soprano, DB '92 |
878 | 1992 | Louis-Claude Campeau | Soprano 1992 |
879 | 1992 | Roland Garceau | Soprano, DB '92, '93 |
880 | 1992 | Maurice Groen | Snare Drum 1992 |
881 | 1992 | Aaron Hall | Baritone |
882 | 1992 | Belinda (Hipperson) Ferreira | Colour Guard 1992 - 1993 |
883 | 1992 | Jason "Big" Jowers | Contra, DB’92 |
884 | 1992 | Ed Leech | Flugel, DB '92 |
885 | 1992 | Laura Lewis | Mellophone 1992 - 1993 |
886 | 1992 | Julie Mclaughlin | Colour guard, CDB '92 |
887 | 1992 | David C. Overall | Mellophone 1992 |
888 | 1992 | Eric Pennock | Soprano/Mellophone 1992 - 1993 |
889 | 1992 | Matt Rice | Contra 1992 |
890 | 1992 | Mark Riel | Front Ensemble 1992 |
891 | 1992 | Chris Romanowski | Snare Drum 1992 |
892 | 1992 | C.J. Sandberg | Cymbals 1992 |
893 | 1992 | Brian Schell | Bass Drum 1992 - 1993 |
894 | 1992 | Sean Sepers | Bass Drum 1992 |
895 | 1992 | Tim Sherman | Snare Drum 1992 - 1993 |
896 | 1992 | Renske Van Hutten | Colour Guard 1992 - 1993 |
897 | 1992 | Mark Warder | Driver |
898 | 1993 | Bill Bachman * | Tenors |
899 | 1993 | Tim Beall * | Unknown Marching Position |
900 | 1993 | Francis Berube * | Unknown Marching Position |
901 | 1993 | Kari Bowling * | Unknown Marching Position |
902 | 1993 | Diana Buck-Pamplin * | Unknown Marching Position |
903 | 1993 | Brent Caperones * | Unknown Marching Position |
904 | 1993 | Sara Clark | Colour Guard 1993 |
905 | 1993 | Mathew da Silva | Soprano CDB ‘93-‘95 |
906 | 1993 | Adam Darin * | Cymbals |
907 | 1993 | Sarah Dear * | Unknown Marching Position |
908 | 1993 | Sarah DeLorme * | Unknown Marching Position |
909 | 1993 | Sarah DeLorne-Bucior * | Unknown Marching Position |
910 | 1993 | Brian Dowry | Euphonium 1993 |
911 | 1993 | Brandi Eik | Colour Guard |
912 | 1993 | Jeff Frederiksen * | Unknown Marching Position |
913 | 1993 | Alexandra Garbeck | Mellophone DB '93 |
914 | 1993 | Chris Groves | Euphonium 1993 |
915 | 1993 | Katherine Guay | Colour Guard 1993 |
916 | 1993 | Rich Guillen | Brass Instructor, DB '93 |
917 | 1993 | Kara Haning | Color Guard, DB'93 |
918 | 1993 | Marco Harder | Snare Drum, DB-'03 |
919 | 1993 | Randall Haynes | Soprano 1993 |
920 | 1993 | Rob Huggins * | Unknown Marching Position |
921 | 1993 | Eric Hughes | Alto/mellophone, DB '93 |
922 | 1993 | Jeanne Huss-McDonald * | Unknown Marching Position |
923 | 1993 | Erik Janssen * | Soprano, DB '93 |
924 | 1993 | Marty Joyce | Drum Set & Elvis cameo DB '93 |
925 | 1993 | Atushi Kobayashi | Baritone, DB '93 |
926 | 1993 | Kirk "Captain" Larson | Snare, DB '93 |
927 | 1993 | Kathia Lepage | Snare, DB '93 |
928 | 1993 | Angela (Marchand) Duncan | Colour Guard, DB '93 |
929 | 1993 | Mike Marcotte * | Cymbals |
930 | 1993 | Marysol Masse-Makimura | Colour Guard, DB '93 |
931 | 1993 | Jason Mcdowell | Baritone 1993 |
932 | 1993 | Orinzie "Bernie" Mitchell | Bass 3/2, DB '93 |
933 | 1993 | Ahmed Moustafa * | Unknown Marching Position |
934 | 1993 | David Osborne | Soprano 1993 |
935 | 1993 | Stanley Reed * | Unknown Marching Position |
936 | 1993 | Joseph Lee Rich | 1993 Contra |
937 | 1993 | Larry Shane * | Unknown Marching Position |
938 | 1993 | Ben Smolder * | Unknown Marching Position |
939 | 1993 | Fred Stilling | Contra Bass, DB '93 |
940 | 1993 | Julie Stone * | Colour Guard |
941 | 1993 | Amy Swann * | Unknown Marching Position |
942 | 1993 | Fred Tiberius-Godspeed * | Unknown Marching Position |
943 | 1993 | Rocky Van Brimmer | Euphonium, DB '93 |
944 | 1993 | Helen van Gemert-Assenberg | Colourguard, DB '93 |
945 | 1993 | Dirkjan Van Groningen | Front Ensemble 1993 |
946 | 1993 | Jeremiah Williams | Soprano DB '93 |
947 | 1993 | Amy Young | Drum Major |
948 | 1995 | Adam Billings | Front Ensemble 96-04, Drum Major 05-06, Board Member 2009 |
949 | 1996 | Mr Corey "Too many" Hallman | Pit CDB '96, Bass Drum CDB '97, DB '98 |
950 | 1996 | Geoff Lee * | CDB '96, '97, DB '98 - '06 |
951 | 1997 | Kristy ??? * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97 |
952 | 1997 | Annette Allamang * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-98 |
953 | 1997 | Dan Biemann | Snare '97 - '02, Instructor '07, '08 |
954 | 1997 | Rebecca Bilcowski * | Colour Guard, CDB '97 |
955 | 1997 | Barb Borland * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-98 |
956 | 1997 | Leslie Cann * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97 |
957 | 1997 | Marie (Cudney) Lackey | Lead Mellophone CDB '97 |
958 | 1997 | Karen (Curry) Occhionero * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-99 |
959 | 1997 | Danny Fleming * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-98 |
960 | 1997 | Matthew Ryan "Kramer" Groen | 2nd Baritone DB '97- '99 |
961 | 1997 | Brad Hamacher * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-99 |
962 | 1997 | Michael Hammond * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-99 |
963 | 1997 | Cindy Krulick * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-99 |
964 | 1997 | William Lee * | Mellophone 97-00, Soprano 01-02, DM 04, Marching Staff 05-06, Visual Caption Head 07-08 |
965 | 1997 | Jason Lower | Snare CDB 97, BD 98-01 |
966 | 1997 | Brandy Nie-Colombe | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97 |
967 | 1997 | Kristen Palmer * | Colour Guard CBD-97, DB 98-99, CDBWG-99 |
968 | 1997 | Amberly "Amberlynn" Schiestel | Colourguard, CDB '97, DB '98-'01, Winterguard '99-'01 |
969 | 1997 | Mary Youden * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 97-99 |
970 | 1998 | Cathy Bastien * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98 |
971 | 1998 | Tim Biemann * | Unknown Marching Position |
972 | 1998 | Shannon Bourgeois | Colour Guard, DB '98-'99 CDBWG '99 |
973 | 1998 | Sheena Bulgin * | Colour Guard DB 98-99 |
974 | 1998 | Mhairi Cumming * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98-99 |
975 | 1998 | Felicia D'Amours * | Colour Guard CDBWG-98-99 |
976 | 1998 | Kristy Davis * | Unknown Marching Position |
977 | 1998 | Monique Day * | Unknown Marching Position |
978 | 1998 | Jenny Hope * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98-99 |
979 | 1998 | Jane Inrig * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98-99 |
980 | 1998 | Bridget (Lambert) Sinden * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98 |
981 | 1998 | Niki Legault * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98 |
982 | 1998 | Erin McKenzie | Baritone, Bass Drum, DB '98-'03 |
983 | 1998 | Emile Christopher McLean * | Drum Major |
984 | 1998 | Nicole Palmquist * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98 |
985 | 1998 | Rick Petherick | Colour Guard - Expressions of the NS '98, '99, CODB Winterguard, '00, '01, DB '00, '01 |
986 | 1998 | Samantha Philp * | Unknown Marching Position |
987 | 1998 | Tom Preece | Quad Drums, DB '98 |
988 | 1998 | Tracy Ridler * | Unknown Marching Position |
989 | 1998 | Emma Roberts * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98 |
990 | 1998 | Jessica Stanciu | Colour Guard DB 98-04, CDBWG 99-04 |
991 | 1998 | Jerry Sumbler * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 98-99 |
992 | 1999 | Sara (Andress) Trenouth * | Colour Guard - Expressions of the North Star 99 |
993 | 1999 | Jessica Christena * | Colour Guard CDBWG-99 |
994 | 1999 | Joshua Coit | Soprano, DB '99, '00, '05 Colour Guard, DB '02, '05-'06, Instructor, DB ' 07-09 |
995 | 1999 | Kyle "Keswick" Faulds | Bass Drum 1999-2002 |
996 | 1999 | Becky Luckhardt * | Colour Guard CDBWG-99 |
997 | 1999 | Robb McKenzie | Soprano, DB '99-'03, Mellophone, DB '04-'05, Trumpet, DB '06-'07 |
998 | 1999 | Nicole Smith-Hallman * | Colour Guard CDBWG-99 |
|
999 | 2000 | Rick Patheric * | Colour Guard Choreographer |
1000 | 2001 | Kaytlyn "Kayt, Katie" (Atkinson-Blanchard) Elliott | Pit - DB 2001-2003 |
1001 | 2001 | Bill Faulds * | Asst. Director |
1002 | 2001 | Joyce Faulds * | Support Staff |
1003 | 2001 | Trischa Greschner * | Colour Guard |
1004 | 2001 | Leigh Hadjis | Colour Guard Instructor DB 01-08 |
1005 | 2001 | Heather Jurchuk | Colour Guard, DB 01-05, 07 |
1006 | 2001 | Lori Koraba * | Colour Guard Instructor |
1007 | 2001 | Kevin Lower * | Percussion Head |
1008 | 2001 | Steve Meikle | Corps Director DB 02-08, |
1009 | 2001 | Michelle Morey * | Percussion Instructor (Pit) DB-01 |
1010 | 2001 | Corey Pearce * | Percussion Instructor |
1011 | 2001 | Lisa Puhalski * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
1012 | 2001 | Matt Smart * | Percussion Instructor |
1013 | 2001 | Don Taylor * | Horn Caption Head DB 01, Support Staff DB 01,02, 07 |
1014 | 2002 | Michael "Hashbrown" Ashdown | Bass, DB '02, Snare, DB '03-'04, Pit DB '05 |
1015 | 2002 | Shannon Bluhm * | Colour Guard Instructor |
1016 | 2002 | Scott Brandt * | Support Staff |
1017 | 2002 | Chris Carther * | Horn Instructor |
1018 | 2002 | Laura Lee Kehn * | Colour Guard Instructor |
1019 | 2002 | Emily Lancastle * | Colour Guard |
1020 | 2002 | Alicia Lee | Front ensemble, DB '02 - '09 |
1021 | 2002 | Jasmine Lee * | Colour Guard, DB '02 - '08 |
1022 | 2002 | Dustin McColl * | Horn-unknown |
1023 | 2002 | Mr. Scott "pickle" McGimpsey | Baritone DB 2002 |
1024 | 2002 | Jim Pratt * | Bass Tech |
1025 | 2002 | Sheldon Walters * | Horn Instructor |
1026 | 2002 | Raul Wicken * | Percussion Instructor |
1027 | 2002 | Trevor Yuile * | Horn Instructor |
1028 | 2003 | Jamie Bannon * | Colour Guard DB & CDBWG 03-05, Instructor DB 09 |
1029 | 2003 | Melissa Bannon * | Colour Guard |
1030 | 2003 | Zach Brown * | Percussion Instructor |
1031 | 2003 | Tasha Massicotte * | Colour Guard |
1032 | 2003 | Ray "Chip" Mulinski | Quads, DB '03 |
1033 | 2003 | Sacha Noelle * | Horn Instructor |
1034 | 2003 | Vanessa Rusu * | Colour Guard |
1035 | 2003 | David Wicken * | Percussion Instructor |
1036 | 2003 | Erin Winchester | Pit, DB-'03 - '06 |
1037 | 2004 | Robert "Killer" Danieli | Bass and Quad drums DB 2004 - 2009 |
1038 | 2004 | Ashley Karpowicx * | Unknown Marching Position |
1039 | 2004 | Nick Klawitter * | Horn Instructor |
1040 | 2004 | Tayler Pratt * | Colour Guard |
1041 | 2004 | Jessica "Smitty" Smith * | Unknown Marching Position |
1042 | 2004 | Tyson Wentworth * | Horn Instructor |
1043 | 2005 | Jesse Barsoum * | Unknown Marching Position |
1044 | 2005 | Danielle Beckingham * | Colour Guard |
1045 | 2005 | Lee Lee Bonney * | Colour Guard |
1046 | 2005 | Stephen "Straemer" Kraemer | Baritone 2005-2008, Contra 2009 |
1047 | 2005 | Gerald Lavoie | Baritone, DB '05 |
1048 | 2005 | Joshua McGurk * | Unknown Marching Position |
1049 | 2005 | Sarah Pratt * | Colour Guard |
1050 | 2005 | Brittany Price * | Colour Guard |
1051 | 2005 | Brandon St.Anne * | Colour Guard |
1052 | 2005 | Jacquie Tucker * | Support Staff |
1053 | 2005 | Wayne Tucker * | Support Staff |
1054 | 2006 | Raph ??? * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
1055 | 2006 | Madison (Cairney) Coleman * | Colour Guard, DB '06, '09 |
1056 | 2006 | Cody Cook * | Snare, DB '06, '07 |
1057 | 2006 | Andreane D'Arcy-LePage * | Colour Guard |
1058 | 2006 | Chanel Fagan * | Colour Guard |
1059 | 2006 | Paul Fagen * | Pit/Front Line Ensemble |
1060 | 2006 | Sean Filice * | Unknown Marching Position |
1061 | 2006 | Andrea (Hume) Bilinsky * | Percussion Instructor |
1062 | 2006 | Ashlyn Kappler-Thompson * | Colour Guard |
1063 | 2006 | Becca Krulick * | Colour Guard |
1064 | 2006 | Tim Lukens * | Unknown Marching Position |
1065 | 2006 | Bruce McCarthy * | Percussion Instructor |
1066 | 2006 | Krystina McVey * | Colour Guard |
1067 | 2006 | Darren Milani * | Snare |
1068 | 2006 | Caitlyn Morton * | Colour Guard |
1069 | 2006 | Katie Mulka * | Unknown Marching Position |
1070 | 2006 | Christine Newman | Drum Major DB 06-07 |
1071 | 2006 | Arielle Ouellette * | Colour Guard |
1072 | 2006 | Caterina Tangi * | Colour Guard |
1073 | 2006 | Corinne Tucker * | Soprano |
1074 | 2007 | Tim Chartrand * | Snare, DB '07 |
1075 | 2007 | Clay Cottis | Snare, DB '07 |
1076 | 2007 | Riley Dahmer | Contra, DB '07 |
1077 | 2007 | Cameron Davis | Pit/Front Line Ensemble, DB '07 - '09 |
1078 | 2007 | Jason Davis | Baritone, DB '07 - '09 |
1079 | 2007 | Cassandra Foa | Mellophone, DB ‘07 |
1080 | 2007 | Alex Kane | Tenors, DB '07-'08, Assistant Drum Major, DB '08 |
1081 | 2007 | Tyler Lesperance | Tenors, DB '07 |
1082 | 2007 | Wesley McCormick | Baritone, DB '07 |
1083 | 2007 | Kyle "Fred" Nealy | Visual/M&M Instructor DB '07 - '09 |
1084 | 2007 | Josh Puranen | Percussion Instructor, DB '07 |
1085 | 2007 | Kris "Rolls" Rolls | Snare Drum DB-07, DB-09 |
1086 | 2007 | Michael "chip" Shore | Baritone, DB '07 |
1087 | 2008 | Kyle Barnett * | Percussion Instructor |
1088 | 2008 | Aylyssa "Tiger" Borth * | Unknown Marching Position |
1089 | 2008 | Elliot Bowman * | Percussion Instructor |
1090 | 2008 | Adam Cummins * | Unknown Marching Position |
1091 | 2008 | Diane King * | Percussion Instructor |
1092 | 2008 | Emily Kowalczyk | Colour Guard, DB'08 |
1093 | 2008 | Todd Lagendyk * | Unknown Marching Position |
1094 | 2008 | Kosuke Mikami | Snare Drum, DB'08 |
1095 | 2008 | Kristin Milani * | Soprano |
1096 | 2008 | Albert "AJ" Olmstead | 3rd Baritone - 2008 |
1097 | 2008 | Douglas Olmstead | Drum Major - 2008 |
1098 | 2008 | Cody Ryan * | Baritone |
1099 | 2008 | Joe Shuker * | Percussion Arranger |
1100 | 2008 | Shizuka Suetomi * | Unknown Marching Position |
1101 | 2008 | Marilyn Tucker * | Baritone |
1102 | 2008 | Casey Woods * | Asst. Drum Major |
1103 | 2009 | Brad Beck * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
1104 | 2009 | Bill Clark * | Percussion Instructor |
1105 | 2009 | Doug Darwin * | Corps Director DB-09 |
1106 | 2009 | Mike Falla * | Horn Instructor |
1107 | 2009 | Aaron McIlveen * | Unknown Marching Position |
1108 | 2009 | Sarah Ryan * | Unknown Marching Position |
1109 | 2009 | Brad Samsen | Unknown Marching Position |
1110 | 2009 | Gareth Skipp * | Visual/M&M Instructor |
|
* Names ending with an (*) asterisk have been submitted by another person on their behalf. This information, although believed to be correct, has not been verified by the actual alumni member.
| |
| |
1 | 1955 | John Robins | Tireless leader, corps director, board member, instructor etc. for most units | 58 |
2 | 1988 | Barry Woods * | FDM, DB Support Staff 88-09 | 34 |
3 | 1990 | Lianne Stumpf | Colour Guard CDB 90-97, DB 98-02, CDBWG 99-04 | 26 |
4 | 1991 | Angela Klawitter * | Colour Guard DB 98-03, CDBWG 99-05 Guard Instructor 04-09 | 25 |
5 | 1968 | Ingrid "Inge" Poschner | Colour Guard, Commander, FDM '68-'73, Teaching Staff DBC '70-'72 | 20 |
6 | 1984 | Al DiCroce * | Horn Arranger 84-93, Corps Director 86-93 | 19 |
7 | 1981 | Mary Jo (Stumpf) Brideau | Colour Guard 1981 - 1988, 1993 Taught CODB 1988 - 1991 & 1993 - 1995 | 16 |
8 | 1983 | David "Hip" Hipperson | Contra, CDB '83 - '85, DB '86 - '93, Horn Instructor/Arranger DB '00 ,'06 - '08 | 16 |
9 | 1990 | Catherine Stumpf | Colour Guard CDB 90-97, DB 98-04, CDBWG 99-04 | 16 |
10 | 1985 | Peter Jones | Snare Drum, Baritone, DM 1985 - 1989, Instructor/Designer 1990 - 1993, 1999, 2007 | 15 |
|
|
|