Dutch Boy Banner
Take me home Your tour begins here Learn about the history About this website Alumni Get notified when there are updates blank The Alumni List Alumni Marriages Alumni Accomplishments
 
 
Filtering / Sorting Options
Unit: Years: - Sort By: StartYear, Name     Name
Section: SubSection:

 
Detailed view based on your applied selections above
STATS:         Registered Alumni: 1029         Not Verified: 581         Alumni in this list: 32         Positions shown: 33

 

 
#YearCorps/UnitSectionInstrument/PositionName
    Dutchmen Jr. 1975 - 105 marching members registered.               For more info jump to the Registered Stats page
11975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Linda Woods *
21975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cindy McCleod *
31975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Heather Wilson *
41975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Maureen Pearce *
51975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Shawna Carroll *
61975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cathie (Wilke) Madsen
71975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Susan (Reynolds) Taylor *
81975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Linda Parry *
91975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Brenda Livock *
101975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Linda Hartwich
111975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cindy Edmond *
121975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Penny Boehm *  deceased
131975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Debbie Young *
141975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Nanct Walker *
151975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cathy Walker *
161975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Barb Kalegaric *
171975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Patti Angove *
181975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Susan Blanchard *
191975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Lori Hiuser *
201975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Carol Hiuser *
211975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Rosemary Herzog *
221975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Annette Hertzig *
231975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Wendy Hartwick *
241975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Kim Hartwick *
251975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Sue Hudson *
261975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cindy Daly *
271975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour Guard Cheryl Cloes *
281975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyAlan Bandura *
291975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyBrends Binkle *
301975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyJason Lidstone
311975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyCheryl Cloes *
321975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyPaul Cloes *
331975   InfoLinkFlying Dutchmen Jr. Drum CorpsColour GuardNational PartyKevin Haskins *

 
Are there some names missing? Click here to add

 
* Names ending with an (*) asterisk have been submitted by another person on their behalf.
This information, although believed to be correct, has not been verified by the actual alumni member.

 

 
 
 
Footer